Lịch thi đấu bóng đá mới nhất hôm nay

Lịch thi đấu ngày 01-10-2022

Premier League

FT - 01/10 9
Arsenal
Arsenal
3 - 1 H1: 1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
FT - 01/10 9
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Brentford
Brentford
FT - 01/10 9
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Chelsea
Chelsea
FT - 01/10 9
Fulham
Fulham
1 - 4 H1: 0:3
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
FT - 01/10 9
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 - 3 H1: 1:2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT - 01/10 9
Southampton
Southampton
1 - 2 H1: 0:0
Everton
Everton
FT - 01/10 9
West Ham United
West Ham United
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Hạng nhất Anh

FT - 01/10 12
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1 H1: 0:0
Millwall
Millwall
FT - 01/10 12
Blackpool
Blackpool
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Norwich City
Norwich City
FT - 01/10 12
Bristol City
Bristol City
1 - 2 H1: 0:2
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
FT - 01/10 12
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Burnley
Burnley
FT - 01/10 12
Coventry City
Coventry City
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
FT - 01/10 12
Hull City
Hull City
0 - 2 H1: 0:2
Luton Town
Luton Town
FT - 01/10 12
Reading
Reading
3 - 1 H1: 2:0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
FT - 01/10 12
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
FT - 01/10 12
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
FT - 01/10 12
Sunderland
Sunderland
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Preston North End
Preston North End
FT - 01/10 12
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 3 H1: 0:1
Swansea City
Swansea City

La Liga

FT - 01/10 7
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0 H1: 2:0
Almeria
Almeria
FT - 01/10 7
Cadiz
Cadiz
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT - 01/10 7
Getafe
Getafe
2 - 3 H1: 2:2
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
FT - 01/10 7
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid

Serie A

FT - 01/10 8
Inter
Inter
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Roma
Roma
FT - 01/10 8
Napoli
Napoli
3 - 1 H1: 3:1
Torino
Torino

Bundesliga

FT - 01/10 8
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
4 - 0 H1: 3:0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT - 01/10 8
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0 H1: 2:0
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FT - 01/10 8
FC Cologne
FC Cologne
3 - 2 H1: 0:1
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
FT - 01/10 8
Freiburg
Freiburg
2 - 1 H1: 2:0
Mainz
Mainz
FT - 01/10 8
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4 - 0 H1: 2:0
Bochum
Bochum
FT - 01/10 8
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
5 - 1 H1: 4:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT - 01/10 8
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3 - 2 H1: 2:2
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart

Ligue 1

FT - 01/10 9
Angers
Angers
0 - 3 H1: 0:1
Marseille
Marseille
FT - 01/10 9
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 - 3 H1: 0:1
Rennes
Rennes

V.LEAGUE

FT - 01/10 17
FLC Thanh Hoa
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
FT - 01/10 17
Nam Dinh
Nam Dinh
2 - 0 H1: 0:0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FT - 01/10 17
Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Viettel
Viettel
FT - 01/10 17
Ha Noi FC
Ha Noi FC
5 - 1 H1: 1:0
Binh Duong
Binh Duong

VĐQG Hà Lan

FT - 01/10 8
Cambuur
Cambuur
3 - 0 H1: 0:0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FT - 01/10 8
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
1 - 4 H1: 1:2
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

FT - 02/10 8
Chaves
Chaves
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
Estoril
Estoril
FT - 01/10 8
FC Porto
FC Porto
4 - 1 H1: 2:0
SC Braga
SC Braga
FT - 01/10 8
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3 - 1 H1: 2:0
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FT - 01/10 8
Vizela
Vizela
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Portimonense
Portimonense

VĐQG Bỉ

FT - 01/10 10
Oostende
Oostende
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Genk
Genk
FT - 01/10 10
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 - 3 H1: 0:2
Union St.Gilloise
Union St.Gilloise
FT - 01/10 10
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
FT - 01/10 10
Westerlo
Westerlo
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem

VĐQG Ba Lan

FT - 01/10 11
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 3 H1: 1:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
FT - 01/10 11
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
FT - 01/10 11
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice

VĐQG Croatia

FT - 01/10 11
Osijek
Osijek
4 - 1 H1: 3:0
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva

VĐQG Đan Mạch

FT - 01/10 11
AaB
AaB
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
OB
OB

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

FT - 02/10 8
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FT - 01/10 8
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT - 01/10 8
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
FT - 01/10 8
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1 - 2 H1: 1:0
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

VĐQG Thụy Sĩ

FT - 01/10 9
Basel
Basel
3 - 2 H1: 2:1
St. Gallen
St. Gallen

VĐQG Cộng hòa Séc

FT - 01/10 10
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT - 01/10 10
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
FT - 01/10 10
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT - 02/10 10
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
2 - 1 H1: 0:1
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove

Hạng 2 Đức

FT - 01/10 10
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 - 1 H1: 1:1
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
FT - 01/10 10
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
FT - 01/10 10
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

FT - 01/10 8
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3 - 1 H1: 0:1
Levante
Levante
FT - 01/10 8
Mirandes
Mirandes
3 - 3 H1: 1:1
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
FT - 01/10 8
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Malaga
Malaga
FT - 01/10 8
Tenerife
Tenerife
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon

Serie B

FT - 01/10 7
Bari
Bari
6 - 2 H1: 3:0
Brescia
Brescia
FT - 01/10 7
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 - 4 H1: 1:0
Venezia
Venezia
FT - 01/10 7
Cittadella
Cittadella
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Ternana
Ternana
FT - 01/10 7
Cosenza
Cosenza
3 - 1 H1: 2:1
Como
Como
FT - 01/10 7
Modena
Modena
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Reggina
Reggina
FT - 01/10 7
Palermo
Palermo
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
FT - 01/10 7
Parma
Parma
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
Frosinone
Frosinone
FT - 01/10 7
Perugia
Perugia
1 - 3 H1: 0:1
Pisa
Pisa
FT - 01/10 7
SPAL
SPAL
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Genoa
Genoa

VĐQG Thụy Điển

FT - 01/10 24
Degerfors
Degerfors
3 - 0 H1: 1:0
Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
FT - 01/10 24
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

VĐQG Na Uy

FT - 01/10 24
Lillestroem
Lillestroem
1 - 4 H1: 1:1
Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt
FT - 01/10 24
Tromsoe
Tromsoe
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Molde
Molde
FT - 01/10 24
Vaalerenga
Vaalerenga
4 - 0 H1: 4:0
Stroemsgodset
Stroemsgodset

Thái League

FT - 01/10 7
BG Pathum United
BG Pathum United
3 - 0 H1: 0:0
Muang Thong United
Muang Thong United
FT - 01/10 7
Chiangrai United
Chiangrai United
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
Sukhothai FC
Sukhothai FC
FT - 01/10 7
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Khonkaen United FC
Khonkaen United FC
FT - 01/10 7
Police Tero FC
Police Tero FC
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Lamphun Warrior
Lamphun Warrior

MLS Nhà Nghề Mỹ

FT - 01/10 1
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF

VĐQG Scotland

FT - 01/10 9
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
4 - 1 H1: 3:1
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
FT - 01/10 9
Celtic
Celtic
2 - 1 H1: 1:1
Motherwell
Motherwell
FT - 01/10 9
Dundee United
Dundee United
1 - 2 H1: 0:2
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
FT - 01/10 9
Hearts
Hearts
0 - 4 H1: 0:2
Rangers
Rangers
FT - 01/10 9
Ross County
Ross County
0 - 2 H1: 0:0
Hibernian
Hibernian
FT - 01/10 9
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2 - 1 H1: 0:0
Livingston
Livingston

VĐQG Argentina

FT - 01/10 22
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
FT - 01/10 22
Club Atletico Platense
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
FT - 01/10 22
Estudiantes de la Plata
Estudiantes de la Plata
2 - 4 H1: 1:1
Colon
Colon
FT - 01/10 22
Racing Club
Racing Club
4 - 3 H1: 1:3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
FT - 01/10 22
Tigre
Tigre
3 - 0 H1: 2:0
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
FT - 01/10 22
Union
Union
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys

J1 League

FT - 01/10 31
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
FT - 01/10 31
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 01/10 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
FT - 01/10 31
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
FT - 01/10 31
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT - 01/10 31
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 1 H1: 1:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT - 01/10 31
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 3 H1: 2:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
FT - 01/10 31
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
FT - 01/10 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 4 H1: 0:1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos

Lique 2

FT - 02/10 10
Caen
Caen
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Quevilly
Quevilly
FT - 02/10 10
Dijon
Dijon
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Le Havre
Le Havre
FT - 02/10 10
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
SC Bastia
SC Bastia
FT - 02/10 10
Metz
Metz
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Pau
Pau
FT - 02/10 10
Nimes
Nimes
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Paris FC
Paris FC
FT - 02/10 10
Niort
Niort
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Guingamp
Guingamp
FT - 02/10 10
Rodez
Rodez
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Amiens
Amiens
FT - 01/10 10
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
2 - 2 H1: 0:1
Grenoble
Grenoble
FT - 02/10 10
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2 - 1 H1: 1:1
Sochaux
Sochaux

VĐQG Áo

FT - 01/10 10
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3 H1: 1:1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
FT - 01/10 10
FC Salzburg
FC Salzburg
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
LASK
LASK
FT - 01/10 10
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0 - 5 H1: 0:1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

Hạng 2 Áo

FT - 01/10 10
SKN St. Poelten
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 3 H1: 1:1
Amstetten
Amstetten
FT - 01/10 10
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3 - 1 H1: 2:0
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FT - 01/10 10
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
1 - 1 H1: 1:1
Sturm Graz (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
FT - 01/10 10
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz